Vivthomas.Com - Info vivthomas.com

vivthomas.com receives about 4,300 unique visitors and 18,920 (4.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $121.79/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $74,919.16. According to Alexa Traffic Rank vivthomas.com is ranked number 81,162 in the world and 0.00086% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Seattle, WA, 98101, United States and links to network IP address 207.66.141.182.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is vivthomas.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,300
Monthly Unique Visitors:
129,000
Daily Pageviews:
18,920 (4.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
81,162 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00086% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 25.5%39.5%41472
Germany 10.3%9.7%28545
Spain 7.6%4.1%25221
Japan 5.9%1.7%90307
France 4.4%2.8%51915
United Kingdom 4.1%5.5%50631
India 3.4%3.0%78375
Brazil 2.6%1.7%51762
Belgium 2.6%6.1%15403
Canada 2.5%1.9%49410
Australia 2.4%1.0%41845
Netherlands 2.3%1.5%34598
Austria 2.2%1.6%20314
Argentina 1.6%0.8%29703
Mexico 1.4%1.4%46090
Russian Federation 1.2%0.5%191401
Greece 1.1%0.9%33843
Colombia 1.0%2.6%15903
Hungary 0.9%1.3%18427
Egypt 0.8%0.8%35224
Thailand 0.8%0.9%35117
Algeria 0.6%0.4%27560
Turkey 0.5%0.4%98939

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
vivthomas.com
57.09%41.24%3.0
fhg.vivthomas.com
38.72%11.52%1.2
static-fhg.vivthomas.com
17.48%13.03%3.1
members.vivthomas.com
9.97%32.27%14
secure.vivthomas.com
5.85%1.40%1.0
static.vivthomas.com
1.00%0.24%1
OTHER
0%0.30%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush vivthomas.com
Domain:
  vivthomas.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
397
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is vivthomas.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much vivthomas.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$121.79
Monthly Revenue:
$3,653.70
Yearly Revenue:
$44,453.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 7,473$85.72
Germany 1,835$8.86
United Kingdom 1,041$6.48
Belgium 1,154$5.69
Canada 359$2.52
France 530$2.49
Netherlands 284$1.44
Australia 189$1.42
Japan 322$1.03
Austria 303$0.98
India 568$0.91
Spain 776$0.86
Colombia 492$0.65
Brazil 322$0.57
Hungary 246$0.51
Thailand 170$0.43
Greece 170$0.31
Mexico 265$0.26
Russian Federation 95$0.19
Argentina 151$0.18
Egypt 151$0.12
Turkey 76$0.08
Algeria 76$0.07

How much money do vivthomas.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$22.30
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$668.97
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$8,139.12
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
3,078
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
92,337
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,123,436
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,345$15.43
Germany 532$2.57
United Kingdom 166$1.04
Belgium 138$0.68
Canada 90$0.63
Australia 38$0.28
France 58$0.27
Austria 79$0.26
India 159$0.25
Netherlands 48$0.25
Spain 147$0.16
Hungary 64$0.13
Greece 66$0.12
Colombia 39$0.05
Brazil 19$0.03
Japan 10$0.03
Thailand 10$0.03
Argentina 21$0.03
Mexico 24$0.02
Russian Federation 6$0.01
Egypt 8$0.01
Turkey 5$0.01
Algeria 4$0.00

How much is vivthomas.com worth?

Website Value:
$74,919.16

Where is vivthomas.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
207.66.141.182
ASN:
AS11608 
ISP:
Accretive Networks 
Server Location:
Seattle
WA
98101
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 207.66.141.182

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does vivthomas.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1373 ms) 64 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  12

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to vivthomas.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 17 Apr 2012 22:34:48 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.14
Set-Cookie: newxIPcook=208.87.241.245; expires=Wed, 18-Apr-2012 03:34:48 GMT; path=/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html
Set-Cookie: SIMPLESERVERID=frontend2; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mxb.mailgun.org 300
MX mxa.mailgun.org 300
TXT 300
SOA 2560
Mname ns1.hydentra.com
Rname hostmaster.vivthomas.com
Serial Number 1502397006
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
A 207.66.141.182 299
NS ns2.hydentra.com 3599
NS ns1.hydentra.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-03-24
Domain Age:
17 years 4 months 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.cheapies.com...
Authorized Registration Services Provider:

Domain Name Systems

For support regarding this domain please visit
http://www.domainnamesystems.com

Domain Name: vivthomas.com
Status: clientTransferProhibited

Registrant / Administrative Details:

STEPHEN WEAVER
KETCH BV
BARENTSZPLEIN 4E
1013 NJ
AMSTERDAM
1013
NL
Tel: 351.281320010
Fax: 351.281320011
Email: email

Technical Details:

STEPHEN WEAVER
KETCH BV
BARENTSZPLEIN 4E
1013 NJ
AMSTERDAM
1013
NL
Tel: 351.281320010
Fax: 351.281320011
Email: email

Registration Date: 2000-03-24
Expiration Date: 2014-03-24
Domain Last Updated: 2012-03-24 18:08:06.0

Nameserver Information:

NS1.MUNTINTERNET.NET
NS2.MUNTINTERNET.NET
NS3.MUNTINTERNET.NET
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: VIVTHOMAS.COM
Registrar: CHEAPIES.COM INC.
Whois Server: whois.cheapies.com
Referral URL: http://www.cheapies.com
Name Server: NS1.MUNTINTERNET.NET
Name Server: NS2.MUNTINTERNET.NET
Name Server: NS3.MUNTINTERNET.NET
Status: ok
Updated Date: 24-mar-2012
Creation Date: 24-mar-2000
Expiration Date: 24-mar-2014

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 17 Apr 2012 22:34:20 UTC <<<

Last update was 9 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
vivthomas.com widget